• Your Teams

Upcoming Games

May 20, 2019 May 21, 2019 May 22, 2019
Away Home Date Time
Potosi Mineral Point May 21 4:30 pm
Watertown Hartford May 21 4:30 pm
Cambridge/Deerfield Watertown Luther Prep May 21 4:30 pm
Janesville Craig Lake Geneva Badger May 21 4:30 pm
Stoughton Beloit Memorial May 21 4:30 pm
Fort Atkinson Wilmot May 21 4:30 pm
Beaver Dam Hartford May 21 4:30 pm
Reedsburg Madison Edgewood May 21 4:30 pm
Janesville Parker Beloit Memorial May 21 5:00 pm
Madison East Verona May 21 5:00 pm
Madison Memorial Janesville Craig May 21 5:00 pm
Middleton Madison La Follette May 21 5:00 pm
Sun Prairie Madison West May 21 5:00 pm
Jefferson Waukesha Catholic Memorial May 21 5:00 pm
Mauston Baraboo May 21 5:00 pm
Waterford Fort Atkinson May 21 5:00 pm
Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld Belleville/New Glarus May 21 5:00 pm
Madison Memorial Baraboo May 21 5:00 pm
Madison East DeForest May 21 5:00 pm
Madison West Onalaska May 21 5:00 pm
Monona Grove Middleton May 21 5:00 pm
Tomah Waunakee May 21 5:00 pm
Madison La Follette Westosha Central May 21 5:00 pm
Janesville Parker Oregon May 21 5:00 pm
Neenah Watertown May 21 5:00 pm
Sauk Prairie Portage May 21 5:00 pm
Mount Horeb Evansville May 21 5:00 pm
Lodi McFarland May 21 5:00 pm
Beloit Turner Monroe May 21 5:00 pm
TBA Jefferson May 21 5:00 pm
Westby Dodgeville May 21 5:00 pm
Platteville River Valley May 21 5:00 pm
Brodhead Poynette May 21 5:00 pm
Clinton Belleville May 21 5:00 pm
Columbus Lakeside Lutheran May 21 5:00 pm
Marshall Lake Mills May 21 5:00 pm
Wisconsin Dells Lomira May 21 5:00 pm
Benton Wisconsin Heights May 21 5:00 pm
Boscobel Mineral Point May 21 5:00 pm
Racine Lutheran Deerfield May 21 5:00 pm
Cambridge Orfordville Parkview May 21 5:00 pm
Johnson Creek Waterloo May 21 5:00 pm
Pardeeville Stevens Point Pacelli May 21 5:00 pm
Barneveld Belmont May 21 5:00 pm
Sun Prairie DeForest May 21 6:30 pm
Reedsburg Dodgeville/Mineral Point May 21 6:45 pm
Watertown Janesville Craig May 21 7:00 pm
Fort Atkinson Madison East May 21 7:00 pm
Baraboo Madison La Follette May 21 7:00 pm
Sauk Prairie Madison West May 21 7:00 pm
Waterford Milton May 21 7:00 pm
Verona Oregon May 21 7:00 pm
McFarland Stoughton May 21 7:00 pm
Milton Edgerton May 22 4:00 pm